XXX Racing-Athletico
xXx Racing Relay Cross

The Crosstown Crit Classic - Who's Registered

Scout the competition! Here's a list of racers that have confirmed their spot.

The Omnium


Name Team
Nathan Snydacker
Enaungksah O'Bannon Major Taylor Chicago
Brian O’Halloran xXx Racing - Athletico
Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
Sach Diwan PSIMET Racing
Kevin Huang Veloz
Armando Lorenzana Team Veloz
Chris Nwabueze
Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
Vojtech Hrdinka KLiCK Cycling
Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing - Athletico
Christopher Sopiarz
Xavier Galvan Wheaton WattWorXx
Greg Quinlan KLiCK Cycling
Michael Hulburt Johnny Sprockets
Luis Rafael Silva Mendez xXx Racing - Athletico
Karolis Kaveckas
Ryne Beeson University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Avery Young Team Veloz
Tom Stutesman xXx Racing - Athletico
Name Team
Dakota Kennedy Austin
Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
Emiliano Arteaga Club Bicicletta
Name Team
Alan Garza Weather Channel
Alejandro E Arellano The Weather chanel
Eric Li
Noah Callow xXx Racing - Athletico
Joshua Troy
Jordan Gwyen Austin The Weather Channel
Name Team
Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
Kenneth Scott Team Bicycle Heaven
Enaungksah O'Bannon Major Taylor Chicago
Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
Ed Schuster Region Racing
Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
Wayne Jr. Sletten
Kevin Huang Veloz
Timothy Ryan
brian mitchell INTENT
Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
Drew Priest-Grochowski Unattached
William Lopez
Patrick McLarty PSIMET Racing
Xavier Galvan Wheaton WattWorXx
Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling
Young Son PSIMET Racing
Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
Ryne Beeson University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Terry O'Grady PSIMET Racing
Wojciech Kosela Plus Cycling Team
Rafal Kuklinski Plus Cycling Team
Brian Bauer
Name Team
Nancy Nguyen xXx Racing - Athletico
Sharon Budde xXx Racing - Athletico
Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
Jacqueline WUNROW
Donais Deetz
Suzi Berner
Morgan Stern Comrade Cycles Racing
Megan Buescher xXx Racing - Athletico
Lauren Jacobs xXx Racing - Athletico
Margaret McGill BFF Bikes
Lisa Lim BFF Bikes
Elizabeth Golden
jasmin welter BFF Bikes Racing
Name Team
Dean Abt xXx Racing - Athletico
Aaron Katin Burnham Racing
Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
Andrew Campbell Plus Cycling Team
PJ Cavoto Jr PISMET Racing
Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
Kevin Collins Speed Merchants
Sabin West PSIMET Racing
Scotty Miner PSIMET Racing
Jose Rodriguez INTENT
Tom Driver Burnham Racing
Jeff Hansen PYOC
Aaron Vande Wege Speed Merchants
Matthew Giedt Burham Racing
Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
Chris Young xXx Racing - Athletico
Terry O'Grady PSIMET Racing
Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing
Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
Name Team
Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
Courtney ONeill xXx Racing - Athletico
Sara Browning PSIMET Racing
Alicia Prusinski MOX MULTISPORT
Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
Kelsey Campbell-Dollaghan BFF Bikes
Name Team
Tracy Dangott xXx Racing - Athletico
David Hudson xXx Racing - Athletico
Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
Dustin Musgrave INTENT
Michael Kirby xXx Racing - Athletico
Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
brian mitchell INTENT
Dominic Lopez Wolfpack Bike Racing
Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
Name Team
Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
Allison Schroeder PSIMET Racing
Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing - Athletico
Sara Browning PSIMET Racing
Name Team
Tyler George xXx Racing - Athletico
Chris Young xXx Racing - Athletico
Aaron Baker xXx Racing - Athletico
Jake Buescher xXx Racing - Athletico
IGOR SHVYTOV xXx Racing - Athletico
Sean Metz xXx Racing - Athletico
Aaron Katin Burnham Racing
Daniel Breuer xXx Racing - Athletico
thomas kehrer Bonkers Cycling
Jose Rodriguez INTENT
Tom Driver Burnham Racing
Patrick Jungenblut Team Velocause
Geoffrey Albert INTENT
Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing
Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Club
Ryan O'Boyle Project Echelon Racing
Name Team
Jennifer Aguillar Team Veloz
Name Team
Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
Daniel Breuer xXx Racing - Athletico
Jafet Torres Team Veloz
PJ Cavoto Jr PISMET Racing
Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
Kevin Huang Veloz
Vicente Carter
thomas kehrer Bonkers Cycling

Lincoln Park Criterium


Name Team
Jacob Mullen
Adam Petraitis
Nathan Snydacker
Chris Syversen The Best Friends
Matthew Nirider Rapha Cycling Club
Daniel Weiss University of Chicago
John Neal PSIMET Racing
Enaungksah O'Bannon Major Taylor Chicago
Brian O’Halloran xXx Racing - Athletico
Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
Peter Pavek
Sach Diwan PSIMET Racing
Jonathan Aguilar Team Veloz
Kevin Huang Veloz
Wilfried Loche xXx Racing - Athletico
Armando Lorenzana Team Veloz
Craig Donavin
Chris Nwabueze
Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
Vojtech Hrdinka KLiCK Cycling
Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing - Athletico
Tyler Bartley
Christopher Sopiarz
Christopher Navin xXx Racing - Athletico
Andrew Lucas
Edward Pszczolkowski Ames Velo
Xavier Galvan Wheaton WattWorXx
Shawn Davis Spidermonkey Cycling
Greg Quinlan KLiCK Cycling
Rene Cervantes KLiCK Cycling
Eimantas Dubauskas UPB Cycling
Tim O'Connell
Dwayne Cooper Major Taylor Chicago
Luke Allingham KLiCK Cycling
Andrew Wise
Michael Hulburt Johnny Sprockets
Elliot Thompson
Luis Rafael Silva Mendez xXx Racing - Athletico
Karolis Kaveckas
Zachary Weidenaar MOX MULTISPORT
Calvin Anderson Northwestern University
Paul Castellvi INTENT
Marco Morales xXx Racing - Athletico
Ryne Beeson University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Vincent Gaynor INTENT
Avery Young Team Veloz
Caleb Bernard
John Wayman
John Peters Allegro Cyclery Racing
Isac Colta
Tom Stutesman xXx Racing - Athletico
Marcin Krolicki
Andrew Stegmeyer Klick Cycling
Jeffrey Rue Major Taylor
Kai Spafford
John Zimmerman
Nathan Fisk Paniagua
Chaemoon Lee
Jacob Wilson
Onyi Okoroafor
Name Team
Dakota Kennedy Austin
Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
Henry Elbert
George Swinand The Pony Shop
Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
Emiliano Arteaga Club Bicicletta
Marcus Van Mieghem The Pony Shop
Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop
Rafi Dennison ChristianCycling St Louis
Samuel Dennison ChristianCycling St Louis
Name Team
Jordyn Bloode Team IE
Owen Neal PSIMET Racing
Alan Garza Weather Channel
Alejandro E Arellano The Weather chanel
Eric Li
Noah Callow xXx Racing - Athletico
Alex Tantasook xXx Racing - Athletico
Joshua Troy
Jordan Gwyen Austin The Weather Channel
Cooper Fox BLOOMINGTON VELO
Quintin Brown xXx Racing
David Kosela
Name Team
Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
Kaiwen Luan xXx Racing - Athletico
Chris Syversen The Best Friends
Kevin ONeill xXx Racing - Athletico
Chris Drouganis INTENT
Kenneth Scott Team Bicycle Heaven
Matthew Talbert xXx Racing - Athletico
Enaungksah O'Bannon Major Taylor Chicago
Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
Ed Schuster Region Racing
Mike TOBIn xXx Racing - Athletico
Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
Wayne Jr. Sletten
Ian Clark
Kevin Huang Veloz
Wilfried Loche xXx Racing - Athletico
Charles Goldman xXx Racing - Athletico
Jeffrey Sanner Half Acre Cycling
Timothy Ryan
brian mitchell INTENT
Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
Justin Behlke Chicago Cuttin Crew
Drew Priest-Grochowski Unattached
William Lopez
Tyler Bartley
Patrick McLarty PSIMET Racing
Xavier Galvan Wheaton WattWorXx
Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling
Sergey Klibanov Tower Racing
Dwayne Cooper Major Taylor Chicago
Matthew Schmitz Half Acre Cycling
Young Son PSIMET Racing
Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling
Zachary Weidenaar MOX MULTISPORT
Lorenzo Guio University of Chicago
Paul Castellvi INTENT
Bart Hrvatin Wolfpack Bike Racing
Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
Ryne Beeson University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
MARK RICHIER INTENT
Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
Terry O'Grady PSIMET Racing
Craig Bryant Union Cycling
Joe Farris Wolfpack Bike Racing
Peter Mintun University of Chicago
Wojciech Kosela Plus Cycling Team
Zack Bryan Region Racing
Rafal Kuklinski Plus Cycling Team
Brian Bauer
Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
Conrad Akier
Cooper Fox BLOOMINGTON VELO
Michael Maliska
Andrew Wise
Scott Knutsen
Jacob Peterson
Brian Cosgrove plus 1
Ruairi Brady PSIMET
Name Team
Nancy Nguyen xXx Racing - Athletico
Sharon Budde xXx Racing - Athletico
Terri Friel
Erin Walter PSIMET Racing
Magdalena Glotzer University of Chicago
Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
Tiffany Verbeke PSIMET Racing
Kelley Sarussi PSIMET Racing
Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
Jacqueline WUNROW
Donais Deetz
Suzi Berner
Morgan Stern Comrade Cycles Racing
Megan Buescher xXx Racing - Athletico
Lauren Jacobs xXx Racing - Athletico
Robin Karlov xXx Racing - Athletico
Emma Noverr Hillsdale College Cycling Team
Camille Andress xXx Racing - Athletico
Margaret McGill BFF Bikes
Samantha Starsick Spider Monkeys
Lisa Lim BFF Bikes
Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew
Ouida Brown Major Taylor Cycling Club of Chicago
Lisa Luttenegger Spidermonkey Cycling
Elizabeth Golden
jasmin welter BFF Bikes Racing
Nichie Schaeffer INTENT
Kiki Demopoulos xXx Racing - Athletico
Gia Biagi xXx Racing - Athletico
Susan Ksiazek Spider Monkey
Lorraine McCarthy PSIMET Racing
Robin E Cartwright Team NeighborLink
Lauren Wiscomb Comrade Cycles
Name Team
Dean Abt xXx Racing - Athletico
Aaron Katin Burnham Racing
Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Club
Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
Andrew Campbell Plus Cycling Team
PJ Cavoto Jr PISMET Racing
Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
Kevin Collins Speed Merchants
Sabin West PSIMET Racing
John Boggs PSIMET Racing
Scotty Miner PSIMET Racing
Sergey Klibanov Tower Racing
Jose Rodriguez INTENT
Tom Driver Burnham Racing
Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia-Allied
Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
Jeff Hansen PYOC
mark nowack PSIMET Racing
Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
Aaron Vande Wege Speed Merchants
Matthew Giedt Burham Racing
Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
Chris Young xXx Racing - Athletico
Frank Lofrano Unattached
Terry O'Grady PSIMET Racing
Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing
Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
Ed Schuster Region Racing
Ed Schuster Region Racing
Ruairi Brady PSIMET
Michael Froh Intelligentsia
Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes
Robert Kelley Bicycle Heaven
Michael Heagney Intelligentsia-Allied
Peter Kelley Bicycle Heaven
Nate Iden Burnham Racing
Walid Abu Ghazaleh Pony Shop
Name Team
Sharon Budde xXx Racing - Athletico
Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
Courtney ONeill xXx Racing - Athletico
Sara Browning PSIMET Racing
Tiffany Verbeke PSIMET Racing
Kris Caudle BFF Bikes
Alicia Prusinski MOX MULTISPORT
Eleanor Dyas Women's Racing Project
Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew
Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
Kelsey Campbell-Dollaghan BFF Bikes
Lisa Luttenegger Spidermonkey Cycling
Lorraine McCarthy PSIMET Racing
Name Team
Chris Ryan
Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
Jared Verbeke xXx Racing - Athletico
Kevin ONeill xXx Racing - Athletico
Tracy Dangott xXx Racing - Athletico
David Hudson xXx Racing - Athletico
Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing - Athletico
Daniel Burkhardt ABD Cycling Club
Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
Matthew Talbert xXx Racing - Athletico
Dustin Musgrave INTENT
Michael Kirby xXx Racing - Athletico
Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
Jeffrey Sanner Half Acre Cycling
brian mitchell INTENT
Dominic Lopez Wolfpack Bike Racing
Justin Behlke Chicago Cuttin Crew
Alex Bolotin POLISH & SLAVIC FCU International Cycling Team
Kelly Shurilla Velocause Centraal Cycling
Brad Erickson xXx Racing - Athletico
Mike Bacino Plus One Cylcing
Ean Pugh
Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
Yurii Morozov
William Edwards Paniagua Racing
Jef Mayer
John Boudry Velocause Centraal Cycling
Brian Kulak Wolfpack Bike Racing
Andres Echeverri POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO International Cycling Team
Bart Hrvatin Wolfpack Bike Racing
Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
Joe Farris Wolfpack Bike Racing
Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
Matt Holt Union Cycling Team
Mike Cauley Headwind Cycling p/b Elevator Brewing
Zack Bryan Region Racing
Conrad Akier
Cooper Fox BLOOMINGTON VELO
James Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
Jafet Torres Veloz
Name Team
Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
Allison Schroeder PSIMET Racing
Kris Caudle BFF Bikes
Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
Kelsey Campbell-Dollaghan BFF Bikes
Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing - Athletico
Sara Browning PSIMET Racing
Eleanor Dyas WRP
Ashley Heidenreich
Name Team
Tyler George xXx Racing - Athletico
Chris Young xXx Racing - Athletico
Aaron Baker xXx Racing - Athletico
Jake Buescher xXx Racing - Athletico
IGOR SHVYTOV xXx Racing - Athletico
Sean Metz xXx Racing - Athletico
Aaron Katin Burnham Racing
Daniel Burkhardt ABD Cycling Club
Daniel Breuer xXx Racing - Athletico
thomas kehrer Bonkers Cycling
Ean Pugh
Jose Rodriguez INTENT
Tom Driver Burnham Racing
Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia-Allied
Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven
Patrick Jungenblut Team Velocause
Tim Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightleaf Homes
Geoffrey Albert INTENT
Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing
Hayden Warner SLF Motion
Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Club
Jared Verbeke xXx Racing - Athletico
John Dapkus
Michael Heagney Intelligentsia-Allied
Chris Wiatr Bicyle Heaven
Freddy Bernabe Team Paws
Michael Baldus
Ryan O'Boyle Project Echelon Racing
Howard Smith The Pony Shop
Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
Timothy Doelman The Weather Channel
Name Team
Jennifer Aguillar Team Veloz
Reina Placer Wolverine Sports Club
Nancy Nguyen xXx Racing
Name Team
Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
Daniel Breuer xXx Racing - Athletico
Jafet Torres Team Veloz
PJ Cavoto Jr PISMET Racing
Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
Kevin Huang Veloz
Vicente Carter
thomas kehrer Bonkers Cycling
Edward Pszczolkowski Ames Velo
Charles Thompson
Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven
Roberto Gomez
Billy Taylor Parachute club
Christopher Delgadillo VELOZ

Monsters of the Midway


Name Team
Jacob Mullen
Nathan Snydacker
Matthew Nirider Rapha Cycling Club
Daniel Weiss University of Chicago
Enaungksah O'Bannon Major Taylor Chicago
Brian O’Halloran xXx Racing - Athletico
Brien Walsh
Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
Peter Pavek
Sach Diwan PSIMET Racing
Kevin Huang Veloz
Armando Lorenzana Team Veloz
Craig Donavin
Chris Nwabueze
Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
Vojtech Hrdinka KLiCK Cycling
Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing - Athletico
Christopher Sopiarz
Xavier Galvan Wheaton WattWorXx
Greg Quinlan KLiCK Cycling
Rene Cervantes KLiCK Cycling
Michael Hulburt Johnny Sprockets
Luis Rafael Silva Mendez xXx Racing - Athletico
Karolis Kaveckas
Zachary Weidenaar MOX MULTISPORT
Marco Morales xXx Racing - Athletico
Ryne Beeson University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Avery Young Team Veloz
James Richmond KLiCK Cycling
Todd Case Valley Velo
Mark Tader
Tom Stutesman xXx Racing - Athletico
Anthony Yezek
John Zimmerman
Chaemoon Lee
Martin tePoele Unattached
Wayne Williams INTENT
Tyler Bartley
Scott Knutsen
Lucas Larson
Luke Allingham KLiCK Cycling
Daniel Jones
Dwayne Cooper Major Taylor Chicago
Andrew Stegmeyer Klick
John Wayman Klick
Jason Jones Major Taylor Chicago
Stephen Merlo RCC
Craig Bryant Union Cycling
Stephen Farr Major Taylor Chicago
Rob Clark RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
Name Team
Dakota Kennedy Austin
Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
Henry Elbert
Emiliano Arteaga Club Bicicletta
Margot Grotland Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching
Alexandru Croitor
Name Team
Alan Garza Weather Channel
Alejandro E Arellano The Weather chanel
Eric Li
Noah Callow xXx Racing - Athletico
Alex Tantasook xXx Racing - Athletico
Joshua Troy
Jordan Gwyen Austin The Weather Channel
Grey Van de Graaf
Carter Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling
Justin Ricketts Team Mack Racing Assn
David Kosela Plus Cycling
KeJuan Smith Blackstone
Maxwell Montagano Blackstone
Name Team
Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
Kaiwen Luan xXx Racing - Athletico
Kevin ONeill xXx Racing - Athletico
Chris Drouganis INTENT
Kenneth Scott Team Bicycle Heaven
Enaungksah O'Bannon Major Taylor Chicago
Brien Walsh
Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
Ed Schuster Region Racing
Mike TOBIn xXx Racing - Athletico
David Villegas xXx Racing - Athletico
Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
Irving Abbott PSIMET Racing
Wayne Jr. Sletten
Ian Clark
Kevin Huang Veloz
Charles Goldman xXx Racing - Athletico
Timothy Ryan
brian mitchell INTENT
Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
Drew Priest-Grochowski Unattached
William Lopez
Patrick McLarty PSIMET Racing
Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
Matt Murphy INTENT
Xavier Galvan Wheaton WattWorXx
Bobby Morales Bonkers Cycling
Young Son PSIMET Racing
Justin Floyd Phoenix Fitness and Training
Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
Zachary Weidenaar MOX MULTISPORT
Lorenzo Guio University of Chicago
Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
Ryne Beeson University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Baris Key INTENT
Terry O'Grady PSIMET Racing
Wojciech Kosela Plus Cycling Team
Rafal Kuklinski Plus Cycling Team
Brian Bauer
Todd Case Valley Velo
Mark Tader
Josh Ginsburg Phoenix Fitness and Training
anthony otero PSIMET Racing
Martin tePoele Unattached
Mark Richier INTENT
Craig Mckenzie INTENT
Houston Ward Veloz
Paul Castellvi INTENT
Rob Jacobsen INTENT
Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
michael killeen INTENT
Jay Rosati None
Dwayne Cooper Major Taylor Chicago
Craig Bryant Union Cycling
Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
William Frieske Beverly Bike
Larry Grubart Intent
daniel johnson Mack
Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Club
Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey
Ed Schuster Region Racing
Michael Maliska
Ruairi Brady PSIMET
Brian Cosgrove Plus One
Alex Roman
Karolis Kaveckas
Tyler Bartley
Name Team
Nancy Nguyen xXx Racing - Athletico
Sharon Budde xXx Racing - Athletico
Erin Walter PSIMET Racing
Magdalena Glotzer University of Chicago
Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
Ashley Cova PSIMET Racing
Kelley Sarussi PSIMET Racing
Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
Jacqueline WUNROW
Donais Deetz
Suzi Berner
Morgan Stern Comrade Cycles Racing
Megan Buescher xXx Racing - Athletico
Lauren Jacobs xXx Racing - Athletico
Camille Andress xXx Racing - Athletico
Margaret McGill BFF Bikes
Lisa Lim BFF Bikes
Elizabeth Golden
jasmin welter BFF Bikes Racing
Gia Biagi xXx Racing - Athletico
lorraine mccarthy PSIMET Racing
Mary Sedor INTENT
Babs Owca
Courtney Hatcher xXx Racing - Athletico
Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing
Heather Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
Margot Grotland Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/SingletonCoaching
Lauren Wiscomb Conrad Cycles
Elizabeth McKinley Conrad Cycles
Name Team
Dean Abt xXx Racing - Athletico
Aaron Katin Burnham Racing
Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
Andrew Campbell Plus Cycling Team
PJ Cavoto Jr PISMET Racing
Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
Kevin Collins Speed Merchants
Sabin West PSIMET Racing
Scotty Miner PSIMET Racing
Jose Rodriguez INTENT
Tom Driver Burnham Racing
Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
Carlos Casali Intelligentsia-Allied
Mike Rickey Intelligentsia-Allied
Jeff Hansen PYOC
Aaron Vande Wege Speed Merchants
Matthew Giedt Burham Racing
Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
Chris Young xXx Racing - Athletico
Frank Lofrano Unattached
Terry O'Grady PSIMET Racing
Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing
Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
David Park
Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
rick Schopp INTENT
Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
Ruairi Brady PSIMET
Eric Myers PSIMET
Justin Kirk Team Heroes Masters
Jim Flora Burnham Racing
Michael Froh Intelligentsia
Sean Seamon Intent
Vic Emond Velocity
Karim Abdelkader Velocity
Jon Kiner Bloomington
Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant
Gareth Reeves Franco Factory Racing p/b BrightLeaf Homes
Brian Harris Scarlet Fire Racing
Andrew Anderson Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team
Nathan Troia Bicycle Heaven
Andrew Zens Burnham Racing
Robert Kelley Bicycle Heaven
Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen
Chad Briggs ChristianCycling St Louis
Name Team
Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
Courtney ONeill xXx Racing - Athletico
Sara Browning PSIMET Racing
Ashley Cova PSIMET Racing
Kris Caudle BFF Bikes
Alicia Prusinski MOX MULTISPORT
Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
Kelsey Campbell-Dollaghan BFF Bikes
lorraine mccarthy PSIMET Racing
Mary Sedor INTENT
Heather Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
Stefanija Puaca
Name Team
Chris Ryan
Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
Kevin ONeill xXx Racing - Athletico
Tracy Dangott xXx Racing - Athletico
David Hudson xXx Racing - Athletico
Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing - Athletico
Eddie Krillenberger
Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
Dustin Musgrave INTENT
Michael Kirby xXx Racing - Athletico
Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
brian mitchell INTENT
Dominic Lopez Wolfpack Bike Racing
Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
Matt Murphy INTENT
Kelly Shurilla Velocause Centraal Cycling
Brad Erickson xXx Racing - Athletico
Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
Justin Floyd Phoenix Fitness and Training
William Edwards Paniagua Racing
Jef Mayer
Mark Pavlovcik ABD Cycling Club
Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
Josh Ginsburg Phoenix Fitness and Training
Jared Verbeke xXx Racing - Athletico
Houston Ward Veloz
Bobby Atkins xXx Racing - Athletico
Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
Rob Jacobsen INTENT
Hassan Najfi INTENT
Brion Goudreau Team Bicycle Heaven
kaz milas Kenosha Velosport Cycling
Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
Matthew Sedwick INTENT Race Team
Adam Kosela Plus
Freddy Bernabe Team Paws
Ryan Cox
Sean Seamon Intent
Jon Kiner Bloomington Cycle and Fitness
Briant Kelly PSIMET Racing
Joe Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
Name Team
Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
Allison Schroeder PSIMET Racing
Kris Caudle BFF Bikes
Kelsey Campbell-Dollaghan BFF Bikes
Courtney O'Neill xXx Racing - Athletico
Sara Browning PSIMET Racing
Name Team
Tyler George xXx Racing - Athletico
Chris Young xXx Racing - Athletico
Aaron Baker xXx Racing - Athletico
Jake Buescher xXx Racing - Athletico
IGOR SHVYTOV xXx Racing - Athletico
Sean Metz xXx Racing - Athletico
Aaron Katin Burnham Racing
Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Club
Daniel Breuer xXx Racing - Athletico
thomas kehrer Bonkers Cycling
Jose Rodriguez INTENT
Tom Driver Burnham Racing
George Hyland POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO International Cycling Team
Carlos Casali Intelligentsia-Allied
Mike Rickey Intelligentsia-Allied
Patrick Jungenblut Team Velocause
Geoffrey Albert INTENT
Mark Pavlovcik ABD Cycling Club
Michael Lanyon Burnham Racing
Stephen Griffin Ten27 Cycling Club
Kia Namin Velcocause Centraal Cycling
Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Club
Ryan O'Boyle Project Echelon Racing
Jared Verbeke xXx Racing - Athletico
rick Schopp INTENT
John Bowie INTENT
Hayden Warner SLF Motion
Bobby Atkins xXx Racing - Athletico
Hogan Sills Bissell-ABG-Giant
Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven
Hassan Najfi INTENT
Michael Baldus
Matthew Ricketts Team Mack Racing Assn
Justin Kirk Team Heroes Masters
Vic Emond Velocity
Karim Abdelkader Velocity
Seth Worthington Bissell-ABG-Giant
Alejandro villada Intent
Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant
John Cuervo Intent
Michael Keller Bissell-ABG-Giant
Howard Smith Pony Shop
Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing
Freddy Bernabe Team Paws
Walid Abu Ghazaleh Pony Shop
Ben Rothschild Weather Channel
Michael Kirby xXx Racing - Athletico
David Lombardo Alumnus
Maxwell Ackermann Alumnus
Name Team
Jennifer Aguillar Team Veloz
Name Team
Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
Daniel Breuer xXx Racing - Athletico
Brien Walsh
Jafet Torres Team Veloz
PJ Cavoto Jr PISMET Racing
Joseph Proszowski Team Veloz
Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
Jong Pak Parachute Club
Kevin Huang Veloz
Vicente Carter
Armando Lorenzana Team Veloz
thomas kehrer Bonkers Cycling
Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven
Mark Whitmore
KeJuan Smith Blackstone
Aaron Davis Blackstone
Christian Clark Blackstone
Maalik Gardner Blackstone
DJ Fish Blackstone
Matt Donohue
Nana Appiah Blackstone

Contact Us
XXX Racing-Athletico | PO Box 57385 | Chicago, IL 60657