Date Category Name Race Result
Oct 23, 2016 3 Solomon F Treister Sunrise Park CX 2016 CCC#5 21-30
Oct 23, 2016 W-open Jessica Whiton North Coast GP 4
Oct 22, 2016 M-open Tyler George Lowell 50 (10/22) 6
Oct 22, 2016 40+ 1/2/3 Jessica Whiton North Coast GP-Day 1 1
Oct 16, 2016 P/1/2/3 Courtney O'Neill Dingo CX (Georgia) 4
Oct 16, 2016 4 Kevin Corcoran Carpenter Park CX (-o-) 41-50
Oct 16, 2016 P/1/2/3 Brian Piotrowski CCC - Carpentersville CX race 11
Oct 16, 2016 4/5 Brian O'Halloran Carpentersville CCC#4 50+
Oct 16, 2016 4 David Altenburg Carpenter Park CX - DA 50+
Oct 16, 2016 Juniors Solomon F Treister Carpentersville CX---CCC#4 4
Oct 16, 2016 Juniors Solomon F Treister ABD-Sunrise-Pk CX CCC#5 5
Oct 16, 2016 P/1/2/3 Jessica Whiton Carpenters Park CX 15
Oct 9, 2016 Juniors Solomon F Treister CCC#3-DRW 1
Oct 9, 2016 35+ Matt Grosspietsch CCC no. 3 Dan Ryan Woods CX 31-40
Oct 9, 2016 45+ Brian O'Halloran Dan Ryan Woods 2016 CCC#3 50+
Oct 9, 2016 P/1/2/3 Brian Piotrowski Dan Ryan Woods - CCC #3 12
Oct 9, 2016 3 Jared Verbeke Dan Ryan Cross 2016 11
Oct 8, 2016 3 Jared Verbeke Grafton Pumpkin Cross 16 7
Oct 8, 2016 5 David Altenburg Grafton PumpkinCross Cat 5 11
Oct 8, 2016 30+ 1/2/3 Jessica Whiton Grafton 1
Oct 8, 2016 P/1/2/3 Jessica Whiton Grafton 1/2/3 15
Oct 2, 2016 4 Kevin Corcoran Hopkins Park CX (-o-) 21-30
Oct 2, 2016 70+ Richard Moellering Al Stern 54.7 Mile Marathon RR 1
Oct 2, 2016 P/1/2/3 Courtney O'Neill CCC #2 Hopkins 5
Oct 2, 2016 4 Tom Perotti CCC#2 - Hopkins Park 31-40
Oct 2, 2016 Sport Allie Hurst WORS Sheboygan MTB Challenge Sport/Cat2 Women's 2
Oct 2, 2016 4/5 Richard Moellering 2016 Hopkins Park CX 50+
Oct 2, 2016 4/5 David Altenburg Hopkins Park CX - DA 50+
Oct 2, 2016 35+ Matt Grosspietsch CCC Hopkins Park CX no. 2 21-30
Oct 2, 2016 Juniors Solomon F Treister ccc#2-Hopkins Park CX 1
Oct 2, 2016 3 Solomon F Treister ccc#2-HP CX 31-40
Oct 2, 2016 M-open Achim Rees Hopkins Park CX 41-50
Oct 1, 2016 50+ Brian O'Halloran Indy Cross #2 12
Oct 1, 2016 3 Jared Verbeke Hopkins Park CX 2016 15
Sep 25, 2016 P/1/2 Brian Piotrowski Jingle Cross Day 2 (cat 1/2) 21-30
Sep 25, 2016 5 David Altenburg Jingle Cross Sunday Cat 5 M 35+ 18
Sep 25, 2016 75+ Richard Moellering ABR 2016 Fall Fling TT 2
Sep 25, 2016 75+ Richard Moellering 2016 Fall Fling Overall 2
Sep 25, 2016 30+ Courtney O'Neill Jingle CX Sunday 4
Sep 25, 2016 3 Sue Fay ABD Fall Fling Time Trial 1
Sep 25, 2016 3 Jared Verbeke Jingle Cross CX 2016 3
Sep 25, 2016 40+ 1/2/3 Jessica Whiton Jingle 2016 6
Sep 25, 2016 P/1/2/3 Jake Buescher ABR Fall Fling Maple Park TT 1
Sep 24, 2016 75+ Richard Moellering ABR fall Fling 35 Minute Crit #3 2
Sep 24, 2016 35+ Sue Fay Lake Geneva Sprint Triathlon 21-30
Sep 24, 2016 P/1/2/3 Jake Buescher ABR Fall Fling Crit #3 1
Sep 23, 2016 5 David Altenburg Jingle Cross Friday Cat 5 M 35+ 14
Sep 23, 2016 P/1/2 Courtney O'Neill Jingle CX Saturday 4
Sep 23, 2016 3 Jared Verbeke Jingle Cross 2016 DNF
Sep 18, 2016 30+ 4/5 Matt Grosspietsch Trek CXC Cup day II 6
Sep 18, 2016 75+ Richard Moellering ABR fall Fling 35 Minute Crit #2 2
Sep 18, 2016 2 Brian Piotrowski Trek CXC Day 2 13
Sep 18, 2016 4/5 Tom Perotti Trek CXC Sunday Cat 4/5 50+
Sep 18, 2016 3 Jared Verbeke Trek CXC Cup Day 2 - JV 31-40
Sep 18, 2016 2 Courtney O'Neill Trek CXC Sunday DNF
Sep 17, 2016 30+ 4/5 Matt Grosspietsch Trek CXC day 1 6
Sep 17, 2016 75+ Richard Moellering ABR fall Fling 35 Minute Crit 2
Sep 17, 2016 2 Brian Piotrowski Trek CXC DNF
Sep 17, 2016 4/5 Tom Perotti Trek CXC Saturday Cat4/5 50+
Sep 17, 2016 3 Jared Verbeke Trek CXC Cup Day 1 - JV 21-30
Sep 17, 2016 2 Courtney O'Neill Trek CXC Saturday 1
Sep 17, 2016 P/1/2 Jessica Whiton Trek cup-day 1 21-30
Sep 17, 2016 P/1/2 Jessica Whiton Trek cup-day 2 16
Sep 11, 2016 4 Jim Barclay CX LaBagh 4's 10
Sep 11, 2016 4/5 Jim Barclay CX LaBagh 4/5's 19
Sep 11, 2016 Juniors Solomon F Treister CCC #1: LaBagh Woods CX 1
Sep 11, 2016 4/5 Brian O'Halloran LaBagh CCC#1 50+
Sep 11, 2016 P/1/2/3 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing-Athletico LaBagh Woods CCC#1 14
Sep 11, 2016 4 Tom Perotti CCC#1 - LaBagh Woods 50+
Sep 11, 2016 35+ Matt Grosspietsch Labagh CX 31-40
Sep 11, 2016 4 Kevin Corcoran LaBagh Woods (-o-) 31-40
Sep 11, 2016 3 Jared Verbeke Labagh Woods CX - JV 20
Sep 11, 2016 4/5 David Altenburg Labagh Woods CX - DA 50+
Sep 11, 2016 4/5 Richard Moellering LaBagh Woods Cross Race 50+
Sep 11, 2016 P/1/2/3 Courtney O'Neill CCC #1 Labagh 6
Sep 11, 2016 4 Sue Fay LaBagh Woods CCC#1 attacked by bee 21-30
Sep 11, 2016 P/1/2/3 Jessica Whiton LaBaugh 21-30
Sep 10, 2016 W-open Lauren Jacobs ABR 4 Woman TT 2
Sep 10, 2016 70+ Richard Moellering ABR 4-Person Team TT Championship 1
Sep 10, 2016 5 Brian O'Halloran Cross-Shoosko, Milwaukee 16
Sep 10, 2016 2/3 Brian Piotrowski Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM Lake Bluff 50+
Sep 10, 2016 3 Jared Verbeke Cross Shoohsko - JV 16
Sep 10, 2016 W-open Sue Fay ABR 4 Woman TT of awesome 2
Sep 10, 2016 70+ Stephen Ballou 4 Person Team TT Championship 1
Sep 10, 2016 P/1/2 Jake Buescher ABR Team Time Trial Nats 1
Sep 8, 2016 P/1/2/3 Solomon F Treister Northbrook Scratch race 2016-09-08 3
Sep 8, 2016 P/1/2/3 Solomon F Treister 2016-09-08 Northbrook Points Race 4
Sep 8, 2016 3 Solomon F Treister 2016-09-08 Northbrook Omnium 1
Sep 3, 2016 75+ Richard Moellering Bryce Masters Individual 20K TT 1
Sep 1, 2016 3/4 Steve Burton Illinois State Track Cycling Championships - Madison 1
Sep 1, 2016 4 Steve Burton northbrook track cycling - elimination race 1
Sep 1, 2016 3 Solomon F Treister NB-Unknown Distance 3
Sep 1, 2016 3 Solomon F Treister NB-Elimination 3
Sep 1, 2016 3/4 Solomon F Treister NB-Madison 4
Sep 1, 2016 P/1/2 Tyler George Northbrook - Elimination (9/1/16) 1
Sep 1, 2016 P/1/2 Tyler George Northbrook - Madison State Championship 1
Sep 1, 2016 P/1/2 Tyler George Northbrook - Unknown Distance (9/1/16) 3
Aug 31, 2016 75+ Stephen Ballou Wisconsin Senior Olympics 5k TT 1
Aug 30, 2016 75+ Stephen Ballou Wisconsin Senior Olympics 10K TT (State Record) 1
Aug 30, 2016 75+ Stephen Ballou Wisconsin Senior Olympics 20k Road Race 1