XXX Racing-Athletico

Our Race Results

 Date Cat Name Race Result
 Jun 17, 2018 50+ Dean Abt Masters Nats Crit, Augusta, GA (55-59) 18 
 Jun 16, 2018 50+ Michelle Edwards Scarlet Fire 30k TT
 Jun 16, 2018 50+ Robin Karlov Scarlet Fire 30k TT
 Jun 16, 2018 W-open Kajal Joshi Scarlet Fire 30k
 Jun 10, 2018 Juniors Quintin Brown Menomonee Falls Criterium
 Jun 10, 2018 Juniors Alex Tantasook Menomonee Falls Crit
 Jun 10, 2018 50+ Dean Abt Race for Wishes/Mich. State RR champs
 Jun 7, 2018 4/5 Kiki Demopoulos Thursday Night Racing - Omnium
 Jun 3, 2018 Juniors Alex Tantasook Cobb Park Criterium
 Jun 3, 2018 50+ Dean Abt Cobb Park
 Jun 3, 2018 50+ Michelle Edwards WBR Bong and a Half 30k
 Jun 2, 2018 Juniors Quintin Brown Glencoe Grand Prix
 Jun 2, 2018 45+ David Hudson Glencoe Grand Prix 17 
 Jun 2, 2018 Juniors Alex Tantasook Glencoe Grand Prix 10 
 Jun 2, 2018 3/4 Alex Tantasook Glencoe Grand Prix 31-40 
 Jun 2, 2018 50+ Dean Abt Glencoe GP (55+)
 Jun 1, 2018 M-open Tom Stutesman Dirty Kanza 2018 50+ 
 May 31, 2018 4/5 Kiki Demopoulos Thursday Night Racing - Point a Lap
 May 31, 2018 W-open Kiki Demopoulos Thursday Night Racing - Scratch
 May 28, 2018 50+ Dean Abt ABD Masters, day 3 (55+)
 May 28, 2018 4 Matt Talbert Memorial Day Masters 30+ Cat 4
 May 26, 2018 50+ Dean Abt ABD Masters, day 1 (55+)
 May 24, 2018 4 Kiki Demopoulos Thursday Night Racing - Omnium
 May 20, 2018 Juniors Alex Tantasook Fox River Omnium Day #2
 May 20, 2018 50+ Dean Abt Fox River Omnium - Fox River Grove
 May 20, 2018 50+ Dean Abt Fox River Omnium - Overall
 May 20, 2018 4/5 Lauren Jacobs Fox River Grove
 May 20, 2018 Juniors Quintin Brown Fox River Omnium - Fox River Grove
 May 20, 2018 4/5 Megan Buescher Fox River Grove 12 
 May 20, 2018 4/5 Courtney Hatcher Fox River Omnium
 May 20, 2018 4/5 Lauren Jacobs Fox River Omnium
 May 20, 2018 W-open Kajal Joshi Stray Kats Kankakee 20k
 May 19, 2018 Juniors Alex Tantasook Fox River Omnium Day #1
 May 19, 2018 50+ Dean Abt Fox River Omnium - Elgin
 May 19, 2018 4/5 Lauren Jacobs Elgin
 May 19, 2018 Juniors Quintin Brown Fox River Omnium - Elgin
 May 19, 2018 30+ 4/5 Brad Erickson LAPT Road Race
 May 17, 2018 4/5 Megan Buescher Thursday Night Track Racing- Omnium
 May 17, 2018 W-open Megan Buescher Thursday Night Track Racing- Devil's Scratch
 May 17, 2018 W-open Megan Buescher Thursday Night Track Racing- Point's Race
 May 17, 2018 W-open Megan Buescher Thursday Night Track Racing- Danish Win and Out
 May 13, 2018 50+ Michelle Edwards WBR Harvard 33.3k TT
 May 13, 2018 W-open Kajal Joshi WBR Harvard 33.3k
 May 12, 2018 3 Tracy L Dangott Region Riot 11 
 May 10, 2018 4/5 Kiki Demopoulos Thursday Night Racing - Omnium
 May 6, 2018 50+ Dean Abt Urbana Grand Prix
 May 5, 2018 5 Tom Stutesman Monsters of the Midway 11 
 May 5, 2018 Juniors Alex Tantasook Monsters of the Midway
 May 5, 2018 3 David Hudson Monsters 14 
 May 5, 2018 5 Brian O'Halloran Monsters of the Midway 41-50 
 May 5, 2018 35+ Dean Abt Monsters of the Midway 21-30 
 May 5, 2018 4/5 Lauren Jacobs Monsters of the Midway 17 
 May 5, 2018 3/4 Tracy L Dangott Monsters of the Midway 31-40 
 May 5, 2018 4/5 Megan Buescher Monster's of the Midway 19 
 May 5, 2018 4/5 Courtney Hatcher Monsters of the Midway 15 
 Apr 29, 2018 5 Tom Stutesman Lincoln Park Criterium
 Apr 29, 2018 5 Brian O'Halloran Lincoln Park Cat 5 Criterium 21-30 
 Apr 29, 2018 50+ Michelle Edwards WBR Single Bong 20k Time Trial
 Apr 29, 2018 3/4 Tracy L Dangott Lincoln Park Crit
 Apr 29, 2018 4/5 Lauren Jacobs Lincoln Park Criterium 16 
 Apr 29, 2018 5 Marco Morales Lincoln Park Crit 31-40 
 Apr 29, 2018 35+ Dean Abt Lincoln Park Crit 21-30 
 Apr 29, 2018 3 David Hudson Lincoln Park Crit 21-30 
 Apr 29, 2018 Juniors Quintin Brown Lincoln Park Criterium
 Apr 29, 2018 4/5 Megan Buescher Lincoln Park Criterium 21-30 
 Apr 29, 2018 4/5 Robin Karlov Lincoln Park Crit 21-30 
 Apr 28, 2018 50+ Dean Abt Muskego Park Crit
 Apr 28, 2018 30+ 1/2/3 David Hudson ABD Memorial Day Mastrers DNF 
 Apr 21, 2018 M-open Tom Stutesman Barry-Roubaix 2018 50+ 
 Apr 21, 2018 Juniors Alex Tantasook Whitnall Park Spring Classic DNF 
 Apr 21, 2018 4/5 Alex Tantasook Whitnall Park Spring Classic DNF 
 Apr 21, 2018 50+ Brian O'Halloran Barry Roubaix 36 mile 31-40 
 Apr 21, 2018 50+ Dean Abt Whtinall Park crit
 Apr 21, 2018 3/4 Tracy L Dangott Whitnall Park 19 
 Apr 21, 2018 40+ 1/2/3 Tracy L Dangott Whitnall Park 14 
 Apr 12, 2018 5 Tom Stutesman Skyway Classic Night 4 21-30 
 Apr 12, 2018 4/5 Tom Stutesman Skyway Classic Night 4 21-30 
 Apr 12, 2018 5 Megan Buescher Spring Super Crit 11 
 Apr 12, 2018 5 Megan Buescher Skyway Classic Criterium Series 11 
 Apr 11, 2018 5 Tom Stutesman Skyway Classic Night 3 10 
 Apr 11, 2018 4/5 Tom Stutesman Skyway Classic Night 3 21-30 
 Apr 11, 2018 5 Brian O'Halloran Skyway Classic Day 3 21-30 
 Apr 10, 2018 5 Tom Stutesman Skyway Classic Night 2 11 
 Apr 10, 2018 4/5 Kaiwen Luan Skyway Classic Day 2 31-40 
 Apr 9, 2018 5 Tom Stutesman Skyway Classic Night 1
 Apr 9, 2018 4/5 Kaiwen Luan Skyway Classic Day 1 19 
 Apr 8, 2018 Juniors Alex Tantasook Spring Super Crit
 Apr 8, 2018 4/5 Alex Tantasook Spring Super Crit 19 
 Apr 8, 2018 50+ Michelle Edwards ABD John Fraser 10 mile TT
 Apr 8, 2018 3 Tracy L Dangott Spring Super Crit 10 
 Apr 8, 2018 Juniors Quintin Brown Spring Super Crit
 Apr 8, 2018 40+ 4/5 Kajal Joshi ABD Series Finale-John Fraser Memorial 10 mile 04/08/2018
 Apr 7, 2018 M-open Tom Stutesman Rough Road 100 12 
 Apr 7, 2018 45+ Matt Grosspietsch Rough Road 100 Spring Classic 21-30 
 Mar 25, 2018 3/4 Lauren Jacobs Screw City CX
 Mar 25, 2018 3 Jared Verbeke Kenosha Crit
 Mar 25, 2018 P/1/2/3 Jared Verbeke Kenosha Crit 20 
 Mar 25, 2018 50+ Dave Fish Kenosha Spring Training Criterium #3 18 
 Mar 25, 2018 5 Dave Fish Kenosha Spring Training Criterium #3
 Mar 25, 2018 P/1/2/3 Jake Buescher Kenosha Practice Crit #3
Contact Us
XXX Racing-Athletico | PO Box 57385 | Chicago, IL 60657